Afternoon | Evening | ||
Letterkenny (Main St.) | 1.20pm | 6.05pm | |
Letterkenny (Station R’about) | 1.30pm | 6.10pm | |
Silver Tassie | 1.40pm | 6.20pm | |
Ramelton | 1.50pm | 6.25pm | |
Milford | 2.00pm | 6.30pm | |
Cranford | 2.05pm | 6.35pm | |
Gap | 2.10pm | 6.40pm | |
Carrigart | 2.20pm | 6.50pm | |
Glen | 2.25pm | 6.55pm | |
Downings | 2.35pm | 7.05pm |
New route schedule beginning Sunday 30th of April 2023
Pick Up Point | Lunchtime | Late Evening |
Letterkenny (Library) | 13.20 | 18.05 |
Bus Stop (Station Roundabout) | 13.30 | 18.10 |
Silver Tassie | 13.35 | 18.15 |
Ramelton | 13.45 | 18.20 |
Milford | 13.50 | 18.30 |
Cranford | 13.55 | 18.40 |
Carrigart | 14.05 | 18.50 |
Glen | 14.15 | – |
Downings | 14.25 | 18.55 |
Glen | – | 19.05 |
Route No.: 974
See also:
Patrick Gallagher Bus Timetable for Glen to Letterkenny
Visit us on Facebook